page_banner

products

  • 10G XENPAK Duplex/CWDM/DWDM

    10G XENPAK Duplex / CWDM / DWDM

    Data Source Rate Package Number partem Longius Necem Connector output potentia Temperature Mycobacterium TM, RDD8x 323E, XENPAK 10Gb / s 300m 850nm VCSEL LC -7 Pentium 0 ~ ~ -1dBm ≦ -11dBm LXX ℃, TM, RDDAx 143E XENPAK 10Gb / s 10km 1310nm Pentium DFB LC -6 0.5dBm ≦ -12.6dBm ~ 0 ~ LXX ℃, TM, RDDSx 443E XENPAK 10Gb / s 40km 1550nm EML Pentium LC -1 + 4dBm ≦ -16.0dBm 0 ~ LXX ℃, TM, RDDSx XENPAK 843E 10Gb / s 80km 1550nm EML + + 4dBm ≦ -23dBm APD Pentium LC 0 0 ~ LXX ℃, TM, RDDxx 443E XENPAK 10Gb / s ~ 40km MCDLXX 1610nm CWDM EML ... Intel